Contact your local Fire Fighter for Raffle Tickets $20 ea.  
Drawing:  May 7, 2014 * 6:30 pm at Perham Fire Station P
Perham EMS 218.346.4440

 
2013 Calendar Raffle Winners
 
December 31, 2013
Winner:  Justin Evans, Perham
Ticket #842
Gun:  DPMS RFA3-OC .223 auto 
 
December 26, 2013
Winner:  Kevin Schwartz, Detroit Lakes
Ticket #1478
Gun:  Ruger American Choice of 4 calibers
 
December 24, 2013
Winner:  Scott Bristlin, Frazee
Ticket #661
Gun:  Browning X-Bolt .280
 
December 19, 2013
Winner:  Matthew Johnson, NYM
Ticket #519
Gun:  Henry Golden Boy .17 HMR
 
December 17, 2013
Winner: Mike Manson, Whapeton
Ticket #1772
Gun:  Savage Axis Caliber of Choice
 
December 12, 2013
Winner:  Nick Becker, Fargo ND
Ticket: #2106
Gun: Ruger 10:22 Take Down
 
December 10, 2013
Winner:  Diane Gaffney
Ticket # 1957
Gun:  Remington 700 SPS .22-.250
 
December 5, 2013
Winner: Steve Palubicki, Perham
Ticket: #1010
Gun:  Weatherby 12 ga Auto Waterfowl Marsh Camo.
 
December 3, 2013
Winner:  Eric Engler, New York Mills
Ticket: #1474
Gun: Savage 93R17 .17HMR
 
November 28, 2013
Winner: Rocher Bachman, Frazee
Ticket #1978
Gun:  Howa .308 Win Nikkon
 
November 26, 2013
Winner:  Greg Perrine, Perham
Ticket #1051
Gun:  Savage Axis Caliber of Choice
 
November 21, 2013
Winner:  Ralph Logan, Perham
Ticket #1381
Gun:  DPMS RFA3-OC .223 auto
 
November 19, 2013
Winner:  Dan Baumgartner, Wyoming, MN
Ticket #827
Gun:  Ruger am choice of caliber
 
November 14, 2013
Winner:  Bruce Miller, Perham
Ticket #858
Gun:  Ruger 10/22
 
November 12, 2013
Winner:  Randy Breitenfeldt, Frazee, MN
Ticket #1891
Gun:  Winchester SX3 20 ga.
 
November 7,  2013
Winner:  Lamarr VanDane, Fargo, ND
Ticket #2103
Gun:  Ruger am choice of calibers
 
November 5, 2013
Winner:  Ron Sagma, Frazee
Gun:  Tikka T3 .25-06
 
October 29, 2013
Winner:  Robert Hennrich, Browerville
Ticket # 92
Gun:  Remington 700 SPS 7 mm
 
October 31, 2013
Winner:  Jacki Carlson, Menagha
Ticket # 1281
Gun:  DPMS RFA2.223
 
October 24, 2013
Winner:  Joe Neudeck, Delmar, Delaware
Ticket #81
Gun:  Savage Axis Caliber of choice
 
October 22, 2013
Winner:  Ronald Woodard, Frazee, MN
Ticket #526
Gun:  Ruger 10/22
 
October 17, 2013
Winner:  Derek Mauch, Moorton, ND
Ticket #1824
Gun:  Franchi Affinity 20 ga.
 
October 15, 2013
Winner:  Bryan Herbst, Milaca, MN
Ticket #775
Gun:  Tikka T3 .270 Ga
 
October 10, 2013
Winner:  Shawn Koplin, Perham
Ticket #1326
Gun:  Ruger American choice of Caliber
 
October 8, 2013
Winner:  Corey Nyhus, Frazee, MN
Ticket #144
Gun:  Remington 700 SPS Camo .243 
 
October 3, 2013
Winner:  Brian Palubicki, Frazee, MN
Ticket # 916
Gun:  Savage 93R17 .17 HMR
 
October 1, 2013
Winner:  Brett Anderson, Menahga, MN
Ticket: #1177
Gun: Henry Golden Boy .22 mag
 
September 26, 2013
Winner:  Tom Trieglaff, Frazee, MN
Ticket #1676
Gun:  Remington 700 SPS .243
 
September 24, 2013
Winner:  John Riepe, Perham, MN
Ticket #1436
Gun:  Tikka T3 .22-250 s/s
 
September 19, 2013
Winner:  Reggie Brummond, Jamestown, ND
Ticket #1529
Gun:  Weatherby 20 guage high gloss wood.
 
September 17, 2013
Winner:  Benjamin Nilson, Cloquet, MN
Ticket #514
Gun:  Henry Varmint Express .17
 
September 10, 2013
Winner:  Danny Kimball, Perham
Ticket # 632
Gun:  Ruger American Choice of 4 Calibers
 
September 12, 2013
Winner:  Walleye Bolgrean
Ticket #1700
Gun:  Savage Axis Caliber of Choice
 
September 5, 2013
Winner:  Mark Riepe, Perham, MN
Ticket #448
Gun:  Remington 887 Nitro Mag 12 ga
 
September 3, 2013
Winner:  Pete Zavadil
Ticket #237
Gun:  S&W M&P 15-22
 
August 29, 2013
Winner:  Marcoo Picchiarini, Fergus Falls, MN
Ticket #74
Gun:  Ruger 10/22 take down.
 
August 27, 2013
Winner:  Scott Isaacson, Chisholm, MN
Gun:  Weatherby Pump 20 Ga. wood
 
August 22, 2013
Winner:  Joey Pelzer from Paynesville, MN
Ticket #1295
Gun:  Savage Axis Caliber of choice
 
August 20, 2013
Winner:  Dean Schultz, Perham
Ticket #79
Gun:  Tikka T3 .243
 
August 15, 2013
Winner:  Jeff Guck, Perham, MN
Ticket #59
Gun: Remington 700 SPS .270
 
August 13, 2013
Winner:  Michelle Nagel, Perham, MN
Ticket # 253
Gun:  Henry Golden Boy .22LR
 
August 8, 2013
Winner: Kelly Doll, Ottertail, MN
Ticket # 2043
Gun: Mossberg Silver Reserve 12 Ga.
 
August 6, 2013 
Winner: Steve Ueke, Frazee, MN
Ticket # 2152
Gun: Savage 93R17 /17HMR
 
August 1, 2013
Winner:  Katie Sandberg, Detroit Lakes, MN
Ticket #1831
Gun:  Winchester SX3 12 ga
 
 
July 30, 2013
Winner:  Irving Johnson of Erhard, MN
Ticket #1210
Gun:  Ruger 10/22
 
July 25,, 2013
Winner:  Albert Garza of Fridley, MN
Ticket: #2066
Gun:Weatherby Vanguard .270 win
 
July 23, 2013
Winner: Nick Becker, Fargo, ND
Ticket: #2105
Gun: Browning X-bolt 7mm 08
 
July 18, 2013
Winner: Mike Nundahl, Perham, MN
Ticket: #297
Gun: Weatherby 20 ga Upload Auto
 
July 16, 2013
Winner:  Lee Meyers, Deer Creek, MN
Ticket #297
Gun: Weatherby 20 2 Ga Upland Auto
 
July 11, 2013
Winner: Brandon Palubicki, Moorhead, MN
Ticket #917
Gun: Tikka T3 0223
 
July 9, 2013
Winner:  Randy Knodel, Fargo ND
Ticket # 760
Gun:  Ruger Am choice of caliber
 
July 11, 2013
Winner:  Brandon Palubicki, Moorhead MN
Ticket # 917
Gun: Tikka T3 .233
 
July 4, 2013
Winner: Kayla Mattson, New York Mills, MN
Ticket #1696
Gun:  DPMS RFA2 .223
 
July 2, 2013
Winner: Alex Adams, Frazee, MN
Ticket# 453
Gun: Remington SPS Varmint 25-.06
 
 
June 27, 2013
Winner:  Brian Erickson, Kindred, ND
Ticket # 336
Gun:  Remington Express 12 ga.
 
June 25, 2013
Winner:  Jedd Wallgren, New York Mills, MN
Ticket #2149
Gun:  Savage Axis choice of calibers
 
June 20, 2013
Winner: Kalyn Julsrud, Richville, MN
Ticket #957
Gun:  12 ga wood high gloss
 
June 18, 2013
Winner: Dean Pearson, Ottertail, MN
Ticket #2054
Gun:  Mossberg 12 ga Turkey Auto
 
June 13, 2013
Winner:  Deb Zachariason, Detroit Lakes, MN
Ticket #785
Gun:  Savage 93R17 .17HMR
 
June 11, 2013
Winner:  Steve Larson, Campbell MN
Ticket #2162
Gun:  Ruger 10-22
 
June 6, 2013
Winner:  Charlie Haverland, Perham, MN
Ticket #1543
Gun: Browning Buckmark .22LR Sporter
 
June 4, 2013
Winner:  Dustin Hanninen, Menahga, MN
Ticket #1270
Gun:  Ruger Am Choice of Caliber
 
May 30, 2013
Winner:  Tim Lehmann, Rochert, MN
Ticket: #1910
Gun:  Remington 700 SPS .223
 
May 28, 2013
Winner:  Penny Meyers, Dent MN
Ticket #908
Gun:  Tikka T3.270
 
May 23, 2013
Winner:  Melissa Milalson, Vergas, MN
Ticket # 591
Gun:  Remington 11-87 auto 12 Hs
 
May 21, 2013
Winner:  Vincent Pankonin, Perham, MN
Ticket #855
Gun: Henry Golden Boy Lever 22 mag
 
May 16, 2013
Winner:  Steve Larson, Campbell MN
Ticket #2162
Gun:  Franchi Instinct 12 Ga over/under
 
May 14, 2013
Winner:  Matthew Hammer, Henning, MN
Ticket # 426
Gun:  Savage Axis Calib er of Choice*
 
May 9, 2013
Winner:  Jed Hanson, Pelican Rapids, MN
Ticket: #1481
Gun: Ruger Am Caliber of choice
 
May 7, 2013
Winner: Melaine Johnson, Sebeka, MN
Ticket # 1591
Gun: Tikka T3 .243
 
April 30, 2013
Winner: Jim Windingstad, Stacy MN
Ticket #717
Gun:  Remington 700 Camo .223
 
May 2, 2013
Winner:  Rickie Vorgenson, Frazee MN
Ticket #2128
Gun: Weatherby Vanguard .257 WBY
 
April 23, 2013
Winner: Lori Wallace, Henning, MN
Ticket: #952
Gun: Mossberg silver Reserver 20 ga, over under
 
April 25, 2013
Winner: Kevin Gallus, Big Lake, MN
Ticket: #1272
Gun: Savage .22LR
 
April 18, 2013
Winner: Armond Poser, Battle Lake , MN
Ticket #837
Gun: Henry Lever Rifle .22LR Blue
 
April 16, 2013
Winner: Steve Barthel, Swanville, MN
Ticket #1420
Gun:  Ruger 10/22 take down
 
April 11, 2013
Winner:  Steve Sheets
Ticket # 1006
Gun:  Howa M1500 030-06
 
April 9, 2013
Winner: Steve Kulsrud, Little Canada, MN
Ticket #1979
Gun: Savage Axis Caliber of Choice
 
April 4, 2013
Winner: Bruce Thomas, St. Paul
Ticket #104
Gun: Tikka T3 .270 WSM
 
April 2, 2013
Winner: Paul Herbst, Milaca, MN
Ticket # 774
Gun: S&W M&P 15-22
 
March 28, 2013
Winner:  Dale Herberger, Underwood, MN
Ticket #332
Gun:  Ruger American Choice of 4 calibers
 
March 26, 2013
Winner: Frank Schmitz, Sebeka, MN
Ticket: #1285
Gun: Savage Mark II rifle .22LR
 
March 21, 2013
Winner:  Chris Lee, Sebeka, MN
Ticket # 9
Gun:  Remington 700 SPSS .243 Win s/s
 
March 19, 2013
Winner:  Tom Lindel, Cold Spring, MN
Ticket #1305
Gun: Weatherby Upland Auto 12 ga.
 
March 14, 2013
WInner:  Chad VanWatermulen, Perham, MN
Ticket # 606
Gun:  Savage Axis s/s .223 Remington
 
March 12, 2013
Winner: Roger Muller, Foxhome, MN
Ticket #1765
Gun: Tikka T3 hunter .270 min
 
 
March 7, 2013
Winner: Mark Eischens, Park Rapids
Ticket # 738
Gun: Browning X-Bolt 25-06
 
March 5, 2013
Winner: Dustin Currence, Fargo, ND
Ticket # 1073
Gun: Browning X-Bolt 25-06
 
February 28, 2013
Winner: Ed Hallisy, Preston MN
Ticket #270
Gun:  Savage .22LR Auto
 
February 26, 2013
Winner:  Craig Hebert, Fergus Falls, MN
Ticket: #132
Gun:Franchi Affinity 12 ga Auto
 
February 21, 2013
Winner: Terry Birkland, Frazee MN 
Ticket: #2120
Gun: Howa .223 Nikkon 3-10x42 pkg
 
February 19,2013
Winner: Bruice Luick, Fairmount ND
Ticket: #1764
Gun:  Remington 700 SPR 7mm-08
 
February 14, 2013
Winner:  Amy Pfeffer, Perham
Ticket #171
Gun Ruger: 10/22
 
February 12, 2013
Winner: Amanda Goble, Brainerd, MN
Ticket# 1533
Gun:  Henry Golden Boy .22LR
 
February 7, 2013
Winner:  Bob Fresonke, Perham, MN
Ticket # 322
Gun:  Winchester SX3 20 guage.
 
February 5, 2013
Winner:  Donna Ebeling, Perham MN
Ticket # #581
Gun:  Savage Axis Caliber of Choice
 
January 31, 2013
Winner:  Monique Hendrickx of Perham, MN
Ticket # 1970
Gun:  Savage 93R17F .17HMR
 
January 29, 2013
Winner: Derrald Spieker, Moorhead, MN
Ticket: #1467
Gun: Remington 870 Express 20 Ga
 
 
January 24, 2013
Winner: Mike Dillon, Erhard, MN
Ticket: #1209
Gun: DPMS RFA3-OC .223 auto
 
 
January 22, 2013
Winner:  Patrick Anderson, Fargo ND
Ticket # 1075
Gun:  Ruger American choice of 4 calibers
 
January 17, 2013
Winner:  Jon Glave, Vergas MN
Ticket # 803
Gun:  Savage .22 LR Auto
 
January 15, 2013 
Winner: Ann Branby , Perham, MN
Ticket # 920
Gun: Weatherby Upland auto 12 Ga Wood
 
 
January 10, 2013
Winner: Jeremy Johnson, Fargo, ND
Ticket: #335
Gun: Tikka T3 .22-250 s/s
 
Tuesday, January 8, 2013
Winner:  Gena Schauer, Lake Park, MN
Ticket: # 781
Gun:  Howa M1500 .270 win
 
Tuesday, January 1, 2013
Winner:  Brian Nelson, Ironton, MN 
Ticket:#468
Gun: Henry Golden Boy lever .17 HMR octagon bbl
 
Thursday, January 3, 2013
Winner: Dean Erickson, Dennison MN
Ticket: # 314
Gun: Remington 700 SPSS .30-06 s/s
 

2012 Winners Below
 
Thursday, December 27, 2012
Winner:  Dean Salo, New York Mills, MN
Ticket: # 953
Gun:  Mossberg Trek .270
 
Tuesday, December 25, 
Winner:  Mark Schmitz, Perham
Ticket: #1482
Gun: Remington Versa Max Semi-Auto 12 Ga. 3-1/2
 
 
Thursday, December 20, 2012
Winner: Paula Doll of Ottertail, MN
Ticket #; 2220
Gun:  Savage Axis .25-06 Rem s/s
 
Tuesday December 18, 2012
Winner: TJ Block, Hillman, MN
Ticket # 825
Gun: Stevens Bolt Rifle .22LR
 
Thursday, December 13, 2012 
Winner: Blaine Hay, Wadena, MN
Ticket #2140
Gun: Ruger SR-22LR Auto
 
Tuesday, December 11, 2012
Winner: Richard Smoley, St. Cloud
Ticket: #610
Gun: Savage .17 HMR Bolt
 
 
Thursday, December 6, 2012
Winner:  Jim Carduso, Alamogordo, NM
Ticket # 2276
Gun:  Weatherby Upland pump 12 ga.
 
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2012
Winner: Richard Pufpaff, Big Lake
Ticket:#1467
Gun:  Henry Golden Boy .22
 
Thursday, November 29, 2012
Winner: Monique Hendrickx, Perham, MN
Ticket # 2170
Gun:  Remington SPS .270
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2012
Winner:  Jim Neunfeldt, Cottage Grove, MN
Ticket # 2260
Gun:  Savage .17 HMR bolt
 
Thursday, November 22, 2012
"Happy Thanksgiving!"
Winner:  Allen Peckrul, Fargo, ND
Ticket # 696
Gun:  DPMS RFA2 AP4A Rifle .223
 
Tues November 20th, 2012
Winner: Brad Bannister, Andover MN
Ticket#704
Gun: Weatherby SA-08 12 Ga 3" Auto
 
 
Thursday, November 15, 2012
Winner:  Rosalyn Altstadt, Perham, MN
Ticket # 239
Gun:  Savage Axis .30-06
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2012
Winner:  Brandon Palubicki, Moorhead MN
Ticket # 1171
Gun:  Ruger 10-22 snow camo 22LR
 
Thursday, November 8, 2012
Winner:  Toby Wipf, Swanville, MN
Ticket # 2449
Gun:  Henry Golden Boy .22 mag
 
Tuesday November 6, 2012
Winner: Brad Brasel, Burnsville, MN 
Ticket # 1782
Gun: Savage Axis .25-06 Rem
 
Thursday, November 1, 2012
Winner:  Brenda BelleFeuille, Frazee, MN
Ticket #286
Gun:  Remington 700 CDL .270 s/s Fluted
 
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 2012
Winner:  Adrian "Butch" Newman, Perham, MN
Ticket # 2056
Gun:  Savage .22 Long Rifle Bolt s/s 
 
Thursday Oct. 25, 2012
Bruce Miller of Perham, MN 
Ticket # 569
Gun: Winchester ULT Shadow .270 Win
 
Tuesday, Oct. 22, 2012
Winner; Jason Bahls, Frazee, MN
Ticket # 415
Gun:  Mossberg 20 guage Silver Reserve o/u
 
Thursday, Oct. 18, 2012
Winner:  Josh Astry of Side Lake, MN 
Ticket # 2121
Gun:  Ruger Mark 3 22/45 Pistol
 
Tuesday Oct. 16th, 2012
Erin Bachmann of West Fargo, ND Ticket # 1146
Gun: Savage Axis .308 Win
 
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012

Geoffrery Hauan of Audubon MN Ticket # 6

Gun:  Henry Golden Boy .22 Mag Octagon
 
 
Tuesday October 9, 2012
Winner: Nancy Carlson of Perham, MN
Ticket # 516
Gun: Mossberg 4x4 Fluted
 
Thursday, October 4, 2012
Winner:  Steve Frame of Nevis, MN
Ticket # 1584
Gun:  Savage Walking Varminter .223 Rem
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2012
Winner:  Fred Lehmkuhl of Perham, MN
Ticket # 1
Gun:  Browning X-Bolt Hunter .280
 
Thursday, Sept. 27, 2012
Winner: Tim Appell , Wahpeton, ND
Ticket # 2321
Gun: Savage Axis .25-06 REM
 
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 2012
Winner:  Melissa Genoch, Dent MN
Ticket # 911
Gun:   Marlin .243 Win youth bolt
 
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2012
Winner: Mark Qudley of Fargo, ND
Ticket # 1644
Gun: Savage Axis MOBU Camo .25-06 Rem
 
Tuesday, Sept. 18, 2012
Winner:  Thomas Hodefield of Frazee, MN
Ticket # 1237
Gun: Weatherby 3" turkey pump 12Ga
 
Thursday Sept. 13, 2012
Winner: Mark Christensen of Perham, MN
Ticket: # 1788
Gun: Savage 93 FV Bolt .22 WMR
 
Tuesday Sept. 11, 2012
Winner: Eric Berquist  of Perham, MN
Ticket: #613
Gun: Remington 1911 R1 45 ACP pistol
 
Thursday Sept. 6, 2012
Winner: Michael Matich of Brainerd, MN
Ticket: #1317
Gun: Ruger Hawkeye Bolt 30-06 s/s
 
Tuesday  Sept. 4, 2012
Winner: Melanie Johnson of Sebeka, MN
Ticket: # 1961
Gun: Remington 700 CDL - .270
 
Thursday, August 30, 2012
Winner:  Leah Ashcroft of Perham, MN
Ticket:  #920
Gun Ruger 22/45 22 long rifle pistol
 
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2012
Winner:  Jim Friedsam, Perham MN
Ticket #1838
Gun:  Henry Golden Boy Lever 22 Rimfire
 
 
Thursday, August 23, 2012
Winner:  Randy Ebeling, Perham MN
Ticket #94
Gun Savage .22 LR with Scope
 
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2012
Winner:  Jeff Sucher, Ottertail, MN
Ticket # 186
Gun:    Weather Vanguard .257 WBY Mag
 
 
 
Thursday, August 16, 2012
Winner:  Joey Rueckert of White Earth,
Ticket #802
Gun:  Remington 700 SPSS  .223 s/s
 
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2012
Winner:  Dave Melin of Pennock, MN
Ticket # 2228
Gun:  Savage .270 Win
 
Thursday, August 9, 2012
Winner:  David Kuhl of Frazee, MN
Ticket:  #1878
Gun:   Mossberg ATR Bolt .270 Fluted
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2012
Winner: Sean Eagleson, Grand Forks
Ticket: #1388
GUN : WINCHESTER M70  .30-06
 
 
Thursday, August 2, 2012
Winner: Jeff Stang, Big Lake, MN
Ticket # 1265
Remington 700 CDL .270 Win
 
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2012
Winner: Anne Palacios, Belle Plaine, MN
Ticket: #1561
Marlin XL7  .270 Win
 
 
Thursday - July 26, 2012
Winner:  Terry Galbrecht, Perham, MN
Ticket: #492
Gun  Savage Axis .243 Win
 
 
Tuesday - July 24, 2012
Winner:  Todd Colliton from Perham, MN
Ticket: #863
Gun:  Ruger 10-22 snow camo 22 LR
 
 
 
Thursday - July 19, 2012
Winner: Robert Klakeg of Frazee, MN
Ticket: #794
Steven Gold Wing o/u 20 Ga. 
 
 
Tuesday - July 17, 2012
Winner: Joe Diers from Annandale, MN
Ticket: #1210
Gun     Savage .30-06 package
 
 
Thursday - July 12, 2012
Winner:  David Oksendahl from Fargo, ND
Ticket:  #522

Gun   Tikka T3 Lite Bolt .270 Win

 
 
Tuesday - July 10, 2012
Winner: Anthony Putzke from Sebeka
Ticket: #2344
Gun:  Henry Golden Boy 22 Rimfire
 
 
Thursday - July 5, 2012
Winner: Chad Enders of Andover, MN
Ticket: #689
Gun Ruger Mark III  Pistol 22/45  
 
 
 
Tuesday - July 3, 2012
Winner Jodie Foster of Perham,MN:
Ticket: 1995
Gun DPMS RFA2 AP4A  Auto Rifle .223
 
 
Thursday - June 28, 2012
Winner:  Michael Dick of Fargo, ND
Ticket # 1641
Gun Savage Axis .25-06 Rem 
 
Tuesday - June 26, 2012
Winner:  Clifford Barth of Breckenridge, MN
Ticket: #2080

Gun  Marlin X7 .22-250 Rem

 
 
Thursday - June 21, 2012
Winner:  Robert Klakeg, Frazee, MN
Ticket: # 794
Mosberg 4x4 .270 Win Fluted
 
 
Tuesday - June 19, 2012
Winner: Jodie Foster, Perham, MN  
Ticket: # 1995

Gun:   Browning BPS 20 GA  3" Pump

 
Thursday - June 14, 2012
Winner: Mark Atchison, Lake Park MN
Ticket: #2233

Gun: Howa .308 Rifle/scope Desert Camo

 
Tuesday - June 12, 2012
Winner:  Jerry Lentner, HIllman, MN
Ticket# 1417Gun Ruger SR 1911 .45 Auto Pistol
 
 
Thursday - June 7, 2012
Winner:  Robert Maijala, Perham, MN
Ticket: #1803
Gun:   Savage 11 FCXP3 package .243
 
Tuesday - June 5, 2012
Winner:  Mark Riepe, Perham, MN
Ticket: #1225
Gun:   Remington 700 CDL .270 s/s
 
Thursday - May 31. 2012
Winner:  Gerald Dittman, New York Mills, MN
Ticket #168
Gun:  Ruger LCR compact Revolver .38 SPL
 
 
Tuesday - May 29, 2012
Winner  Jake Balcer, Perham, MN:
Ticket: # 398
Gun: Remintong 700 SPSS .300 WMS s/s
 
Thursday - May 24, 2012
Winner:  Kim Kugler of Fergus Falls, MN
Ticket: #2367
Gun Savage Classic-T  .17 HMR
 
Tuesday - May 22, 2012
Winner:  Sue Fresonke, Perham, MN  
Ticket: $410
Gun: Browning BPS 12 Ga 3"
 
 
Thursday - May 17, 2012
Winner: Kevin Flynn, Frazee, MN
Ticket: #1137
Gun:  Tikka T3 lite Bolt .270 win 
 
 
Tuesday - May 15, 2012
Winner:  Kevin Feldt Jr., Perham, MN
Ticket: #674
Gun Weatherby Vanguard 7mm-08 Rem
 
 
Thursday - May 10, 2012
Winner:  Darin Allmaras, Barnesville, MN
Ticket: #1575
Gun:   Mossberg Trek Rifle .243
 
 
Tuesday - May 8, 2012
Winner:  Patrick S Honer, Dent, MN
Ticket # 1823
Gun  Savage Bolt Rifle .17 HMR s/s
 
Thursday - May 3, 2012
Winner:  George Fresonke, Perham, MN
Ticket:  #663
Gun:   Ruger Mark III  22/45 Pistol s/s
 
 
 
Tuesday - May 1, 2012
Winner:  Jim Holzemer,, Blaine MN
Ticket: #1269
Gun: Browning X-bolt hunt 7mm 
 
 
Thursday - April 26, 2012
Winner:  Al Schumacher, Perham, MN
Ticket # 1157
Gun:   Mossberg 4x4 .30-06
 
Tuesday - April 24, 2012
Winner:  Larry Toms of Burnsville, MN
Ticket: #1280
Gun:   Weatheryby Vanguard Bolt .25-06 Rem
 
Tuesday - April 19, 2012
Winner: Mike Berqquert, Foxhome MN
Ticket: #2332
Gun:  Remington 700 SPS .243 Win
 
 
Tuesday - April 17, 2012
Winner:  John Kartes,  West Fargo, ND
Ticket #2027
Gun Savage Axis .30-06
 
 
Thursday - April 12, 2012
Winner: C.W. Rautio, Floodwood, MN
Ticket: #2457
Gun:    Ruger GP100 357 Mag Revolver
 
 
Tuesday - April 10, 2012
Winner:  Charlie Guck, Perham, MN
Ticket # 248
Ticket #Gun:   Stevens Gold Wing o/u 28 Ga. 
 
 
Thursday - April 5, 2012
Name:  Orlean Rudie, Pelican Rapids MN
Ticket #1668
Gun:  Savage Bolt Rifle 22 WMR
 
 
Tuesday - April 3, 2012
Name:  Lucas Wuebben, Perham MN
Ticket: #700
Gun Remington 700 CDL-DM .30-06
 
Thursday - March 29, 2012
Name:  Randy Ebeling, Perham
Ticket: #94
Gun:  Savage Axis XP .270 Win
 
 
Tuesday - March 27, 2012
Name: Nick Woodard, Moorhead, MN
Ticket: #357

 

Array
(
)